?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Wondering

« previous entry | next entry »
Jul. 8th, 2009 | 04:53 pm
mood: thoughtful thoughtful
music: ~sexy boy~ soyokaze no yorisotte- morning musume

 
Does anyone know if they are going to post the Atashinichi no danshi behind the scenes?? 
Cause i really wanna see, what they did for fun! =) 
and how they interacted with eachother =D
if any one know i would be very very happy XD






 

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {8}

MaYu

From: newlife18
Date: Jul. 22nd, 2009 10:56 am (UTC)
Link

I think there will be some in the DVDs , it'll be out in October .. wait for it XD

Reply | Thread


emi_a89

From: emi_a89
Date: Jul. 22nd, 2009 05:51 pm (UTC)
Link

why!!!=(

why does it have to be in October, out of all months!! couldnt they come out earlier!! =(

but yeah...i guess i can wait for awhile than lol

Reply | Parent | Thread


MaYu

From: newlife18
Date: Jul. 22nd, 2009 11:40 pm (UTC)
Link

it's good month , Maki will be 21 by then and dvds will be out , I'll do my best to buy'em XD

Reply | Parent | Thread


emi_a89

From: emi_a89
Date: Jul. 23rd, 2009 12:19 am (UTC)
Link

ohh, that is so true!! wow! 21 already =D am a year younger than she is XD

do your best!!! =D.....where do you get them anyways??

Reply | Parent | Thread


MaYu

From: newlife18
Date: Jul. 23rd, 2009 12:32 am (UTC)
Link

so you're 20 ? I'm a year younger than you XD

I'll buy them from online , it's just that I never tried buying any Japanese thing so hope things will go smoothly XD

thought , I wonder how much is it .. oh well , I'll by it no matter what ;D

Reply | Parent | Thread


emi_a89

From: emi_a89
Date: Jul. 23rd, 2009 01:41 am (UTC)
Link

yeah am 20, :P
sweet =D, oh i never did any shopping online? is it safe??
whats the site??

oh do you have facebook or myspace...i know myspace is old, but if you do ill add you XD

Reply | Parent | Thread


MaYu

From: newlife18
Date: Jul. 24th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC)
Link

oh , realy ? I never did any shopping online too XDD
well , my brothers does , I asked him once to buy me a book and I will ask him to buy the Dvds too XD

um , I have myspace page but NEVER updated it , I will soon ;D

Reply | Parent | Thread


emi_a89

From: emi_a89
Date: Jul. 24th, 2009 06:46 pm (UTC)
Link

thats awesome that your brother shops for you online =D
well i will be waiting for your post XD yay!!

okay =D ill be awaiting for your myspace page XD

Reply | Parent | Thread